Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
×



Details

Submitted on
August 18, 2012
File Size
1.1 KB
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
139
Favourites
8 (who?)
Comments
2
Downloads
3
×
Full Name: Kimberly Valentine
Pronunciation of First Name: Kym-burr-lee
Name: Kim
Nicknames: Kimbo, Kimmi, Kimmy, Kimflurry, Kimber.
Birthdate: February. 14, 1997
Age: 15
Gender: Female
Nationality: ---
Accent (if any): ---
Species: Samoyed Husky
Sexuality: Straight
Gender Preference: Male
Religious Beliefs: none
Relationship Status: Taken
Crush(es): Sam
Siblings: Chris
Abilities: ---
School/Grade/Popularity: Sophomore in highschool, un-popular and very unknown.
Allergies: none
Personality: shy, klutzy, gullible, although somewhat dark-minded.
Likes: orange soda, poparts, pewdiepie on YouTube, xbox 360, pokemon, Sam, Green Day.
Dislikes: most healthy foods, kids
Appearance: Large, gray, wolf-like canine with electric blue hair.
Height -: 3'5 ft.
Weight -: 60 lbs.
Accessories: Scarves, studed gloves, double spiked collar, etc.
Fashion Style: A bit of a punk. usually casual.
Additional Information: ---
History: ---
used Viv's bio base because information is fun to fill out. xD
Base: [link]

This is for my fursona...

Biography Base =in-viv-sible
Kim me
:iconxtoxic-bunnyx:
xToxic-Bunnyx Aug 18, 2012  Hobbyist General Artist
its the full name real or kim`s?
Reply
:iconsliced-penguin:
just Kim's. xD I wouldn't put my real last name on here.
Reply
Add a Comment: